Los Nr. 52 - Live and Mail Auction 522

ANTICO PENDENTE A FORMA DI SIGILLO IN ORO (Inghilterra XIX secolo). A GOLD-CASED FOB-SEAL ENGLISH, NINETEENTH CENTURY WITH FLUTED FOLIATE ... Weiter
Ausrufpreis:
300,00 EUR

ANTICO PENDENTE A FORMA DI SIGILLO IN ORO (Inghilterra XIX secolo). A GOLD-CASED FOB-SEAL ENGLISH, NINETEENTH CENTURY WITH FLUTED FOLIATE HANDLE, THE DOMED BASE WITH CHASED GRAPE AND VINE-LEAF DECORATION, THE CORNELIAN MATRIX WITH CARVED MALE BUST STUDY. Misura 4cm..

Provenienza:

2001 Christies

Oggi Collezione Privata

Für weitere Informationen schreiben Sie uns an info@laserinvest.com